Events - Today's DealTrouville Hotel, Sandown – Christmas Party Night including Three Course Dinner, DJ & Disco plus Overnight B&B option – normally £29.95 deal price £24.95Trouville Hotel, Sandown From £24.95 View details
Trouville Hotel, Sandown – Christmas Party Night including Three Course Dinner, DJ & Disco plus Overnight B&B option – normally £29.95 deal price £24.95Trouville Hotel, Sandown From £24.95
Artisan Cocktail Bar and Grill, Ryde – Two Course Sunday Lunch including Main and Dessert for One – normally up to £25.00 deal price £19.00Artisan Cocktail Bar & Grill £19.00
Albert Cottage, East Cowes – Dia De Los Muertos Mexican Mariachi with Vote Pedro Live including Spooky Welcome Cocktail plus Overnight option – deal price from £17.50 +bfAlbert Cottage, East Cowes From £17.50
Northwood House Saloon, Cowes – The Dead Cowboy Club Halloween Party – deal price £12.50 plus bfNorthwood House, Cowes £12.50
GG’s Bar and Restaurant, Newport – Earlybird Tickets to Boogie Bingo Spooky Halloween Party Night featuring Live Entertainment, Cocktails & Prizes – deal price £12.50GG’s Island Riding Centre From £12.50
The Sun, Calbourne – Christmas Ghost Talk & Spooky Stories with Marc Tuckey including Two Course Supper – normally £27.50 deal price £19.95The Sun, Calbourne £19.95
Sip Sip, Wadhams, Newport – Earlybird Ticket to The Haunted House Halloween DJ Party including Shot on Arrival – normally £15.00 deal price £10.00Sip Sip, Newport £10.00
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory: The Musical Day Trip including Show Ticket plus Return Coach Travel and Local Island Pick-Up – deal price £98.00 deposit just £10.00 payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
GG’s Bar and Restaurant, Newport – Exclusive Tickets to Coco Loco Christmas Party Nights including Two Course Carvery, Live Entertainment & DJ – deal price £39.95GG’s Island Riding Centre From £10.00
Albert Cottage, East Cowes – The Big Christmas Warm Up with Pat Sharp & Friends – deal price £16.00 +bfJosh Peverley, xtreme vertigo £16.00
Medina Theatre, Newport – Discounted Tickets to Christmas Pantomime Snow White & the Seven Dwarfs including Grown Ups Only Show option – normally up to £26.00 deal price from £17.50Medina Theatre, Newport From £17.50
Island Sailing Club & In House Chef – Christmas Party Night including Three Course Festive Dinner – normally £55.00 deal price £44.00In House Chef £44.00
Queen Elizabeth II – Her Life in Style at The King’s Gallery, Buckingham Palace Day Trips – Adult deal price £68.95 deposit just £10.00 per person payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
Robin Hill, Downend, Newport – Earlybird Adults Only Fright Night Fancy Dress Ball Tickets – deal price £19.50 +bfRobin Hill, Newport, IW From £19.50
Full Payment – Earlybird WYTWOODS Festival Weekend Tickets including Islander Special – from only £94.50 +bf From £25.00
Payment Plan – Earlybird WYTWOODS Festival Weekend Tickets including Islander Special – from only £15.35 deposit + bf payable today From £4.43
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child Theatre Show including Ticket and Return Travel – deal price £108.00 deposit just £10.00 per person payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
Discounted Tickets to Spotlights Christmas Pantomime Cinderella with Adult, Child & Infant option – normally up to £28.00 deal price from £16.00Spotlight (IOW) Ltd. From £16.00
Robin Hill, Downend, Newport – Dark Woods Outdoor Cinema at Halloween – deal price from £7.99 +bfRobin Hill, Newport, IW From £7.99
Northwood House, Cowes – Discounted Tickets to The Comedy Social – deal price £17.50Northwood House, Cowes £17.50
The Seaview Hotel, Seaview – Two or Three Course Full Sunday Roast Lunch – normally up to £35.00 deal price from £23.75The Seaview Hotel, Seaview From £23.75
Bembridge Fort – Hidden Magic Club: Christmas Edition Tickets – deal price £27.50 +bfBembridge Fort £27.50
Bembridge Fort – A Christmas Party To Die For Interactive Murder Mystery including Themed Ration Food Box – deal price £49.50Bembridge Fort £49.50
GG’s, Newport – Super Earlybird Tickets to The Big New Years Eve 90’s Party with Shane Lynch & Ben including One Welcome Drink – deal price from £20.00GG’s Island Riding Centre From £20.00
The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde – Saturday Night 10oz Rump or Salmon Steak & Sides for Two – normally £48.00 deal price £35.00The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde £35.00
The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde – Autumnal Inspired Afternoon Tea for Two with Prosecco option – normally up to £56.95 deal price from £35.95The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde From £35.95
DJ Omar – Exclusive Tickets to Old Skool Day Rave with Slipmatt & Brandon Block plus Friends – deal price £20.00 +bfDJ Omar £20.00
GG’s Bar and Restaurant, Newport – Exclusive Tickets to Boogie Bingo Christmas Party Night including Two Course Carvery, Live Entertainment & DJ – deal price £39.95GG’s Island Riding Centre From £10.00
Bembridge Fort – Hidden Magic Club: Halloween Edition Tickets – deal price £27.50 +bfBembridge Fort £27.50
Bembridge Fort – Haunting in the Fort Interactive Halloween Murder Mystery including Themed Ration Food Box – deal price £49.50Bembridge Fort £49.50
The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde – Two Course Christmas Lunch – normally £24.95 deal price £18.95The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde £18.95
The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde – Two For One Sunday Roast – normally £40.00 deal price £20.00The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde £20.00
The Royal, Ventnor – Luxury Autumnal Dine & Stay for Two including £100.00 Dining Allowance & Full English Breakfast – normally up to £281.00 deal price from £195.00The Royal Hotel, Ventnor IOW From £195.00
The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde – Christmas Party Nights including Three Course Evening Dinner plus DJ & Disco – normally £29.95 deal price £22.50The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde £22.50
The 2026 House Lounge ‘Delux Disco’ Christmas Party Nights are back & open for booking – Promotional Feature
Wicked The Musical Day Trip including Ticket and Return Coach Travel – deal price £98.00 per person deposit just £10.00 per person payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
The Lost Crypt Escape Room, Ryde – Escape Room Experience for Four, Five or Six People – normally up to £120.00 deal price from £64.00The Lost Crypt Escape Room From £64.00
Four Day Disneyland Paris Trips direct from the Island including Coach Travel, Crossings, Disney Resort Accommodation and Hopper Pass – Adult price from £458.00 – £30.00 per Adult deposit payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight From £10.00
Bourne Hall Country House, Shanklin – Seasonal Afternoon Tea for Two or Festive Afternoon Tea for Two – normally up to £53.00 deal price from £43.95Bourne Hall Country House Hotel & Restaurant, Shanklin From £43.95
Bourne Hall Country House, Shanklin – A Christmas Evening of Jazz with Festive Foodie Board – normally £41.95 deal price £29.95Bourne Hall Country House Hotel & Restaurant, Shanklin £29.95
Sip Sip & MIXD Events Co, Wadhams, Newport – Exclusive Tickets to Shake & Spin Cocktail Making Experience & Welcome Drink – normally £40.00 deal price £30.00Sip Sip, Newport £30.00
TPIW Tours – Choice of Isle of Wight Christmas Lights Coach Tours – deal price from £9.00Wight coaches From £9.00
GG’s Bar and Restaurant, Newport – Exclusive Tickets to Dancing Through the Decades Christmas Party Nights including Two Course Carvery, Live Entertainment & DJ – deal price £36.00GG’s Island Riding Centre From £10.00
Lakeside Park Hotel and Spa, Wootton Bridge – Earlybird Essential 80s or Dancing Thru the Decades Christmas Party Nights including Festive Dinner, Cocktail and Disco with Overnight option – normally £50.95 deal price £42.95Lakeside Park, Wootton Bridge From £42.95
The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde – Classic Full English Breakfast for One – normally £11.95 deal price £9.50The Fishbourne Inn, Ryde £9.50
Bourne Hall Country House, Shanklin – Theatre Break Overnight Getaway for Two including Bed and Breakfast – normally up to £155.00 deal price £105.00Bourne Hall Country House Hotel & Restaurant, Shanklin £105.00
The Wellington Hotel, Ventnor – Romantic Winter Escape by the Sea for Two – normally £158.00 deal price from £99.00The Wellington Hotel, Ventnor From £99.00
Portsmouth Historic Dockyard, Portsmouth – Portsmouth Historic Dockyard 12 Months for Two including Attraction Guide – normally up to £102.00 deal price from £92.00Portsmouth Historic Dockyard, Portsmouth From £90.00
Wight Proms Festival – Choice of Tickets to Wight Proms Wednesdays Lunchtime Concerts – normally up to £12.00 deal price from £9.00Wight Proms Festival, Cowes £9.00
Bosworth Hall Hotel, Market Bosworth – Five Day Getaway including Half Board Accommodation, Excursions, Bar Promos, Entertainment, Ferries and Coach Travel – deal price £318.00 deposit just £35.00 payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £35.00
Longleat Festival of Light Day Trip including Coach Travel, Ferry Crossings and Entrance – Adult deal price £84.95 just £10.00 deposit payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
Hyde Park Winter Wonderland and London Shopping Day Trips including Coach Travel and Ferries – Adult deal price £39.95 deposit just £10.00 per person payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
Hovertravel, Ryde – Day Trips to Winchester, Bath or Bournemouth Christmas Markets including Return Hover & Coach Travel – Adult deal price £39.50Hovertravel From £27.50
ABBA Voyage 2027 Day Trips including Show Ticket plus Return Coach Travel and Local Island Pick-Up – deal price £149.00 deposit just £25.00 payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £25.00
The Ryde Castle Hotel, Ryde – Discounted Tickets to The Killers Tribute Night – normally £35.00 deal price £27.00The Ryde Castle Hotel, Ryde £27.00
Artisan Cocktail Bar and Grill, Ryde – Cocktail Masterclass for up to Thirty People – normally up to £1000.00 deal price from £15.85 per personArtisan Cocktail Bar & Grill From £120.00
Sandown Park End of Season Jump Finale Day Trip including Return Coach Travel & Entrance – deal price £64.95 deposit just £10.00 payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
The Science Museum, London, Day Trips including Return Coach Travel – Adult deal price £39.95 deposit just £10.00 per person payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00
Natural History Museum, London, Day Trips including Coach Travel and Ferries – deal price £39.95 deposit just £10.00 payable todayTrips at the Price is Wight £10.00